|
Mostkrug Turnier 2009 - Endergebnisse Herren Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein/Mannschaft |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
|
|
1. |
Vadovic Bystrik |
SK Modranka |
416 |
257 |
0 |
673 |
|
|
2. |
Gergacz Csaba |
Die Top 4 |
423 |
237 |
3 |
660 |
|
|
3. |
Gruber Hubert |
SKV Straubing 1 |
409 |
245 |
3 |
654 |
|
|
4. |
Hruby Petr |
Slavoj Praha 1 |
407 |
240 |
2 |
647 |
|
|
5. |
Machala David |
Jiskra Kovarska |
423 |
218 |
1 |
641 |
|
|
6. |
Zeman Vlastimil jun. |
Jiskra Kovarska |
402 |
230 |
3 |
632 |
|
|
7. |
Pesadik Miroslav |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice |
405 |
226 |
0 |
631 |
|
|
8. |
Miklosovic Milan |
SK Modranka |
413 |
214 |
0 |
627 |
|
|
9. |
Hutter Erhard |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
387 |
238 |
2 |
625 |
|
|
10. |
Wollanek Eduard |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
409 |
216 |
0 |
625 |
|
|
11. |
Bruckner Klaus |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
399 |
223 |
2 |
622 |
|
|
12. |
Kutschera Jürgen |
ESV Plattling 2 |
386 |
231 |
3 |
617 |
|
|
13. |
Dovicic Frantisek |
SK Modranka |
418 |
199 |
3 |
617 |
|
|
14. |
Ksandr Dalibor |
TJ Start Rychnov nad Kneznou |
380 |
236 |
2 |
616 |
|
|
15. |
Zeman Vlastimil sen. |
Jiskra Kovarska |
398 |
218 |
3 |
616 |
|
|
16. |
Papp Laszlo |
Die Top 4 |
393 |
222 |
4 |
615 |
|
|
17. |
Lang Ludwig |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
393 |
221 |
2 |
614 |
|
|
18. |
Pavlik Petr |
Slavoj Praha 1 |
389 |
224 |
1 |
613 |
|
|
19. |
Lochmahr Rudolf |
ESV Plattling 1 |
383 |
228 |
2 |
611 |
|
|
20. |
Jirkal Karel |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice |
417 |
193 |
1 |
610 |
|
|
21. |
Hirmann Wilhelm |
SKK Admiral Fürstenfeld |
377 |
232 |
2 |
609 |
|
|
22. |
Anzenberger Alois |
KSV Herzogenburg |
380 |
229 |
0 |
609 |
|
|
23. |
Artner Michael |
KSG GFM Steyr |
388 |
220 |
1 |
608 |
|
|
24. |
Speigner Gerhard |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
383 |
224 |
4 |
607 |
|
|
25. |
Ambach Johann |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
412 |
195 |
3 |
607 |
|
|
26. |
Hofer Gottfried |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 2 |
389 |
216 |
5 |
605 |
|
|
27. |
Heide Peter |
SKV Straubing 1 |
374 |
229 |
2 |
603 |
|
|
28. |
Haidinger Helmut |
ASKÖ Hargelsberg |
399 |
203 |
5 |
602 |
|
|
29. |
Schulze Toni |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
388 |
212 |
3 |
600 |
|
|
30. |
Kalmar Stefan |
Die Top 4 |
389 |
211 |
3 |
600 |
|
|
31. |
Reitprecht Harald |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
385 |
213 |
9 |
598 |
|
|
32. |
Lettner Manfred |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
400 |
198 |
2 |
598 |
|
|
33. |
Roucka Josef |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
363 |
234 |
7 |
597 |
|
|
34. |
Behamer Heinz |
SKV Straubing 1 |
383 |
214 |
4 |
597 |
|
|
35. |
Mittermeir Erich |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
401 |
196 |
7 |
597 |
|
|
36. |
Schützenberger Stefan |
USV Paris Lodron |
410 |
186 |
1 |
596 |
|
|
37. |
Hirsch Patrick |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
379 |
216 |
2 |
595 |
|
|
38. |
Seebacher Adolf |
WSV Liezen Admiral 1 |
383 |
210 |
5 |
593 |
|
|
39. |
Sysel Josef |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice |
390 |
203 |
5 |
593 |
|
|
40. |
Bauer Alfred |
Polizei SV Steyr |
381 |
211 |
6 |
592 |
|
|
41. |
Fohringer Herbert |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
384 |
208 |
6 |
592 |
|
|
42. |
Wögerbauer Erwin |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
382 |
209 |
3 |
591 |
|
|
43. |
Buder Ewald |
WSV Liezen Admiral 1 |
402 |
189 |
4 |
591 |
|
|
44. |
Brezina Stanislav |
Slavoj Praha 2 |
371 |
219 |
0 |
590 |
|
|
45. |
Voigt Patrick |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
383 |
207 |
1 |
590 |
|
|
46. |
Hauer Josef |
ESV Krems Chemie |
383 |
207 |
5 |
590 |
|
|
47. |
Takacs Robert |
KSV Wiengas |
392 |
198 |
0 |
590 |
|
|
48. |
Zalto Hermann |
KSC Schneegattern 2 |
384 |
205 |
2 |
589 |
|
|
49. |
Baier Manuel |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
391 |
198 |
1 |
589 |
|
|
50. |
Hlavaty Franz |
KSG GFM Steyr |
366 |
222 |
6 |
588 |
|
|
51. |
Tichy Stanislav |
Slavoj Praha 2 |
393 |
195 |
6 |
588 |
|
|
52. |
Stasak Antonin |
Slavoj Praha 2 |
402 |
185 |
3 |
587 |
|
|
53. |
Friedberger Peter |
DEAF Kegeln GSZ-Graz |
381 |
205 |
1 |
586 |
|
|
54. |
Lettner Alfred |
KSC Schneegattern 1 |
388 |
197 |
4 |
585 |
|
|
55. |
Floh Erwin |
BSV Land OÖ |
375 |
209 |
1 |
584 |
|
|
56. |
Tuzlic Sedzad |
KSK Klosterneuburg |
388 |
196 |
5 |
584 |
|
|
57. |
Pansa Lars |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
359 |
223 |
2 |
582 |
|
|
58. |
Suba Miroslav |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice |
382 |
200 |
2 |
582 |
|
|
59. |
Haider Peter |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
385 |
197 |
4 |
582 |
|
|
60. |
Schmalzer Wolfgang |
BSV Land OÖ |
406 |
176 |
9 |
582 |
|
|
61. |
Kozel Martin |
Slavoj Praha 2 |
382 |
199 |
4 |
581 |
|
|
62. |
Jandrisevits Gerhard |
SKK Admiral Fürstenfeld |
387 |
194 |
7 |
581 |
|
|
63. |
Balzer David |
Slavoj Praha 1 |
393 |
188 |
2 |
581 |
|
|
64. |
Lehmann Markus |
KSK Klosterneuburg |
370 |
210 |
5 |
580 |
|
|
65. |
Schaireiter Franz |
SV Reiters Schwarzach |
372 |
208 |
2 |
580 |
|
|
66. |
Mayer Herbert |
KSC Schneegattern 1 |
376 |
204 |
1 |
580 |
|
|
67. |
Rampre-Fink Franz |
DEAF Kegeln GSZ-Graz |
382 |
198 |
4 |
580 |
|
|
68. |
Baumann Josef |
ESV Plattling 3 |
385 |
195 |
6 |
580 |
|
|
69. |
Schaden Hannes |
SKC Andau |
396 |
184 |
10 |
580 |
|
|
70. |
Winklmayr Claus |
KSC ILS Consult |
378 |
200 |
2 |
578 |
|
|
71. |
Kovac Zdenek |
Slavoj Praha 1 |
387 |
191 |
1 |
578 |
|
|
72. |
Gervasi Wolfgang |
SKV Grabner Steinhaus |
383 |
194 |
5 |
577 |
|
|
73. |
Eder Martin |
WSV Liezen Admiral 1 |
385 |
192 |
4 |
577 |
|
|
74. |
Bogner Ernst |
SKV Straubing 2 |
388 |
188 |
2 |
576 |
|
|
75. |
Buchrigler Herbert |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
390 |
186 |
3 |
576 |
|
|
76. |
Hutterer Ernst |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
395 |
180 |
2 |
575 |
|
|
77. |
Ehrenreich Peter |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 1 |
371 |
203 |
6 |
574 |
|
|
78. |
Löscher Christoph |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
372 |
202 |
2 |
574 |
|
|
79. |
Irion Franz |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
380 |
194 |
7 |
574 |
|
|
80. |
Brandstätter Walter |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 1 |
387 |
187 |
8 |
574 |
|
|
81. |
Fuhlbrügge Detlef |
ESV Plattling 3 |
370 |
203 |
3 |
573 |
|
|
82. |
Lamprecht Josef |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
387 |
185 |
8 |
572 |
|
|
83. |
Schmitzberger Johann |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 1 |
395 |
177 |
4 |
572 |
|
|
84. |
Falkner Hans-Peter |
BSV Land OÖ |
365 |
206 |
2 |
571 |
|
|
85. |
Weis Robert |
SKK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
381 |
190 |
7 |
571 |
|
|
86. |
Förster Joachim |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
383 |
188 |
7 |
571 |
|
|
87. |
Leder Werner |
HSV Wels |
399 |
172 |
3 |
571 |
|
|
88. |
Resl Dietmar |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
390 |
180 |
5 |
570 |
|
|
89. |
Altmann Matthias |
ESV Plattling 1 |
373 |
196 |
5 |
569 |
|
|
90. |
Junek David |
Jiskra Kovarska |
374 |
195 |
1 |
569 |
|
|
91. |
Holanec Petr |
TJ Start Rychnov nad Kneznou |
375 |
193 |
2 |
568 |
|
|
92. |
Klein Josef |
KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
396 |
172 |
5 |
568 |
|
|
93. |
Belohlavek Steffen |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
373 |
194 |
3 |
567 |
|
|
94. |
Endt Helmuth |
BSV Land OÖ |
384 |
183 |
5 |
567 |
|
|
95. |
Buchinger Johann |
ATSV Riedau |
401 |
166 |
6 |
567 |
|
|
96. |
Bauer Helmut |
SKV Straubing 2 |
361 |
205 |
1 |
566 |
|
|
97. |
Grimm Adolf |
WSV Liezen Admiral 1 |
367 |
199 |
6 |
566 |
|
|
98. |
Kovacs Mihaly |
Die Top 4 |
377 |
189 |
6 |
566 |
|
|
99. |
Demuth Christian |
Post SV Linz |
377 |
189 |
7 |
566 |
|
|
100. |
Aigner Franz |
ATSV Riedau |
380 |
186 |
5 |
566 |
|
|
101. |
Koller Rudolf |
SKV Grabner Steinhaus |
390 |
176 |
6 |
566 |
|
|
102. |
Leithinger Josef |
Polizei SV Wels 1 |
368 |
197 |
4 |
565 |
|
|
103. |
Scharf Wilhelm |
KSV Wiengas |
392 |
173 |
1 |
565 |
|
|
104. |
Eder Walter |
Polizei SV Wels 1 |
392 |
173 |
5 |
565 |
|
|
105. |
Horvath Andreas |
SKC Andau |
361 |
203 |
1 |
564 |
|
|
106. |
Würf Paul |
ESV Plattling 2 |
368 |
196 |
8 |
564 |
|
|
107. |
Koch Hans |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
377 |
187 |
7 |
564 |
|
|
108. |
Frisch Alois |
SKV Straubing 1 |
381 |
183 |
2 |
564 |
|
|
109. |
Weichselbaumer Karl |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
361 |
202 |
1 |
563 |
|
|
110. |
Guso Senad |
Polizei SV Steyr |
389 |
174 |
4 |
563 |
|
|
111. |
Hiebl Johann |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
356 |
206 |
7 |
562 |
|
|
112. |
Moser Ernst |
KSV Herzogenburg |
369 |
193 |
5 |
562 |
|
|
113. |
Korb Thomas |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
376 |
186 |
7 |
562 |
|
|
114. |
König Walter |
Post SV Linz |
379 |
183 |
5 |
562 |
|
|
115. |
Schott Henning |
TSV 90 Zwickau 3 |
385 |
175 |
5 |
560 |
|
|
116. |
Pickl Gerhard |
KSC Schneegattern 1 |
375 |
184 |
6 |
559 |
|
|
117. |
Kermautz Stefan |
DEAF Kegeln GSZ-Graz |
374 |
184 |
6 |
558 |
|
|
118. |
Stadlmann Wolfgang |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
345 |
212 |
1 |
557 |
|
|
119. |
Janda Maximilian |
Polizei SV Steyr |
366 |
191 |
5 |
557 |
|
|
120. |
Mencik Gerald |
KSV Wiengas |
378 |
179 |
2 |
557 |
|
|
121. |
Vermeulen Reinhard |
KSV Herzogenburg |
359 |
197 |
2 |
556 |
|
|
122. |
Rother Siegfried |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
374 |
182 |
2 |
556 |
|
|
123. |
Sipek Vojtech |
TJ Start Rychnov nad Kneznou |
351 |
204 |
3 |
555 |
|
|
124. |
Hartmann Helmut |
ESV Plattling 2 |
367 |
188 |
2 |
555 |
|
|
125. |
Kolouch Pavel |
SKK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
374 |
181 |
1 |
555 |
|
|
126. |
Kretzschmar Sven |
TSV 90 Zwickau 3 |
383 |
172 |
3 |
555 |
|
|
127. |
Lesiw Franz |
SV Reiters Schwarzach |
385 |
170 |
6 |
555 |
|
|
128. |
Forstenlehner Ferdinand |
Polizei SV Steyr |
386 |
169 |
2 |
555 |
|
|
129. |
Spiegel Helmut |
KSK Klosterneuburg |
360 |
194 |
3 |
554 |
|
|
130. |
Lininger Wolfgang |
ASKÖ Hargelsberg |
363 |
191 |
2 |
554 |
|
|
131. |
Scheichel Andreas |
KSV Herzogenburg |
367 |
187 |
4 |
554 |
|
|
132. |
Macuda Pavel |
SKK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
364 |
189 |
7 |
553 |
|
|
133. |
Fuchs Manfred |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
368 |
185 |
4 |
553 |
|
|
134. |
Karaica Dragan |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
362 |
190 |
3 |
552 |
|
|
135. |
Prandl Andreas |
Post SV Linz |
368 |
184 |
7 |
552 |
|
|
136. |
Holzleitner Rudolf |
Polizei SV Wels 1 |
371 |
181 |
2 |
552 |
|
|
137. |
Stübinger Stephan |
ESV Plattling 1 |
378 |
174 |
5 |
552 |
|
|
138. |
Hackstock Georg |
USV Paris Lodron |
372 |
179 |
8 |
551 |
|
|
139. |
Duma Helmut |
KSV Wiengas |
376 |
175 |
2 |
551 |
|
|
140. |
Macho Stanislav |
SK Modranka |
384 |
167 |
6 |
551 |
|
|
141. |
Grömer Günter |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
367 |
183 |
5 |
550 |
|
|
142. |
Wein Herbert |
SKV Straubing 2 |
362 |
187 |
5 |
549 |
|
|
143. |
Merlingen Reinhold |
USV Paris Lodron |
370 |
179 |
13 |
549 |
|
|
144. |
Kaierleber Thorsten |
ESV Plattling 1 |
380 |
169 |
4 |
549 |
|
|
145. |
Mak Christian |
KSC Schneegattern 2 |
381 |
167 |
2 |
548 |
|
|
146. |
Anzenberger Patrick |
ESV Plattling 2 |
386 |
162 |
8 |
548 |
|
|
147. |
Andexer Anton |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
364 |
182 |
4 |
546 |
|
|
148. |
Gieser Hartmut |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 2 |
361 |
184 |
10 |
545 |
|
|
149. |
Matousek Jiri |
SKK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
372 |
173 |
3 |
545 |
|
|
150. |
Aichstill Erich |
KSC Schneegattern 1 |
378 |
167 |
1 |
545 |
|
|
151. |
Neuhauser Franz |
KSG GFM Steyr |
354 |
190 |
6 |
544 |
|
|
152. |
Brunner Josef |
KSC ILS Consult |
375 |
169 |
9 |
544 |
|
|
153. |
Reigl Christian |
ESV Krems Chemie |
384 |
160 |
4 |
544 |
|
|
154. |
Nürnberger Georg |
KSK Klosterneuburg |
363 |
180 |
4 |
543 |
|
|
155. |
Jung Radek |
TJ Start Rychnov nad Kneznou |
369 |
174 |
11 |
543 |
|
|
156. |
Steinkellner Helmut |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
371 |
172 |
7 |
543 |
|
|
157. |
Puchberger Franz |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
374 |
169 |
10 |
543 |
|
|
158. |
Duda Daniel |
SKV Grabner Steinhaus |
391 |
152 |
10 |
543 |
|
|
159. |
Prinz Andreas |
Linzer Gehörlosen KSV |
340 |
202 |
2 |
542 |
|
|
160. |
Ebner Hartmann |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
350 |
192 |
4 |
542 |
|
|
161. |
Leyroutz Erwin |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
350 |
192 |
5 |
542 |
|
|
162. |
Zambelli Fabio |
KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
352 |
190 |
7 |
542 |
|
|
163. |
Sack Werner |
SKC Andau |
365 |
177 |
7 |
542 |
|
|
164. |
Rauchenschwandner Franz |
KSC Schneegattern 2 |
359 |
182 |
6 |
541 |
|
|
165. |
Quirin Hartmut |
KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
376 |
165 |
10 |
541 |
|
|
166. |
Hummer Johann |
KSC ILS Consult |
409 |
132 |
12 |
541 |
|
|
167. |
Schmucker Martin |
TSV 90 Zwickau 3 |
362 |
177 |
11 |
539 |
|
|
168. |
Kriegseisen Markus |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 2 |
364 |
175 |
6 |
539 |
|
|
169. |
Weilharter Erwin |
SKC Team 81 |
383 |
156 |
6 |
539 |
|
|
170. |
Pammer Markus |
SKK Admiral Fürstenfeld |
368 |
170 |
6 |
538 |
|
|
171. |
Wolff Mario |
TSV 90 Zwickau 3 |
364 |
173 |
13 |
537 |
|
|
172. |
Laufenböck Helmut |
ATSV Riedau |
381 |
156 |
5 |
537 |
|
|
173. |
Zauner Günter |
KSV Siemens 1 |
392 |
145 |
12 |
537 |
|
|
174. |
Kronawitter Konrad |
HSV Wels |
351 |
185 |
7 |
536 |
|
|
175. |
Datzberger Erich |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
360 |
176 |
8 |
536 |
|
|
176. |
Siller Josef |
KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
376 |
159 |
7 |
535 |
|
|
177. |
Fiedler Gerhard |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
359 |
175 |
3 |
534 |
|
|
178. |
Haller Thomas |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
374 |
160 |
6 |
534 |
|
|
179. |
Grübl Martin |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 2 |
377 |
157 |
13 |
534 |
|
|
180. |
Theilig Jan |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
385 |
149 |
8 |
534 |
|
|
181. |
Pichler Herbert |
ASKÖ Hargelsberg |
350 |
183 |
8 |
533 |
|
|
182. |
Greiner Johannes |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
366 |
167 |
8 |
533 |
|
|
183. |
Bermoser Roland |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 2 |
368 |
164 |
5 |
532 |
|
|
184. |
Pammer Heinz |
SKK Admiral Fürstenfeld |
377 |
155 |
9 |
532 |
|
|
185. |
Dörr Helmut |
ESV Krems Chemie |
378 |
154 |
5 |
532 |
|
|
186. |
Redl Karl |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
375 |
156 |
8 |
531 |
|
|
187. |
Woisetschläger Rudolf |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
376 |
155 |
9 |
531 |
|
|
188. |
Bernögger Josef |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
366 |
164 |
4 |
530 |
|
|
189. |
Sitter Otto |
KSC ILS Consult |
365 |
164 |
4 |
529 |
|
|
190. |
Hudler Josef |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
365 |
164 |
10 |
529 |
|
|
191. |
Klopf Peter |
Linzer Gehörlosen KSV |
361 |
166 |
7 |
527 |
|
|
192. |
Pokorny Rudolf |
SKC Team 81 |
369 |
158 |
6 |
527 |
|
|
193. |
Zehetner Werner |
KSV Siemens 1 |
387 |
140 |
9 |
527 |
|
|
194. |
Pühringer Heinz |
ASKÖ Hargelsberg |
364 |
162 |
4 |
526 |
|
|
195. |
Mende Siegfried |
KSV Siemens 1 |
367 |
159 |
12 |
526 |
|
|
196. |
Hartmann Marcel |
ESV Plattling 3 |
378 |
148 |
10 |
526 |
|
|
197. |
Schmidthaler Leander |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
360 |
165 |
5 |
525 |
|
|
198. |
Jirousek Kurt |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
361 |
163 |
11 |
524 |
|
|
199. |
Einberger Josef |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 1 |
373 |
150 |
7 |
523 |
|
|
200. |
Hagmair Willibald |
Post SV Linz |
367 |
154 |
14 |
521 |
|
|
201. |
Gruber Patrick |
SKV Straubing 2 |
360 |
160 |
10 |
520 |
|
|
202. |
Berer Hubert |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 1 |
368 |
152 |
12 |
520 |
|
|
203. |
Samhaber Franz |
KSV Siemens 2 |
370 |
150 |
14 |
520 |
|
|
204. |
Hochradl Walter |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 1 |
354 |
165 |
9 |
519 |
|
|
205. |
Nussdorfer Johann |
SKC Team 81 |
361 |
158 |
8 |
519 |
|
|
206. |
Wagner Christian |
Polizei SV Wels 2 |
343 |
175 |
6 |
518 |
|
|
207. |
KirchbergerJohann |
SV Reiters Schwarzach |
371 |
146 |
9 |
517 |
|
|
208. |
Mitterhuber Siegfried |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
374 |
143 |
4 |
517 |
|
|
209. |
Hofstätter Hermann |
KSV Siemens 1 |
345 |
169 |
11 |
514 |
|
|
210. |
Schmalnauer Johann |
Polizei SV Wels 2 |
359 |
155 |
7 |
514 |
|
|
211. |
Wögl Christian |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
365 |
149 |
11 |
514 |
|
|
212. |
Zemann Alfred |
DEAF Kegeln GSZ-Graz |
369 |
145 |
13 |
514 |
|
|
213. |
Stadler Horst |
SKC Team 81 |
360 |
152 |
7 |
512 |
|
|
214. |
Scheinast Erwin |
KSC Schneegattern 2 |
370 |
142 |
12 |
512 |
|
|
215. |
Gruber Franz |
SV Reiters Schwarzach |
343 |
168 |
8 |
511 |
|
|
216. |
Kastl Anton |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
368 |
143 |
11 |
511 |
|
|
217. |
Angerer Mario |
Linzer Gehörlosen KSV |
362 |
148 |
13 |
510 |
|
|
218. |
Hanslik Friedrich |
KSG GFM Steyr |
342 |
167 |
12 |
509 |
|
|
219. |
Gibley Siegfried |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
360 |
147 |
11 |
507 |
|
|
220. |
Fellermeier Fritz |
ESV Plattling 3 |
361 |
146 |
8 |
507 |
|
|
221. |
Schilcher Christian |
USV Paris Lodron |
355 |
149 |
6 |
504 |
|
|
222. |
Matzinger Stefan |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 2 |
349 |
154 |
12 |
503 |
|
|
223. |
Lechner Karl |
KSV Siemens 2 |
378 |
125 |
16 |
503 |
|
|
224. |
Krupa Heinz |
ATSV Riedau |
368 |
134 |
9 |
502 |
|
|
225. |
Naglseder Otto |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
357 |
144 |
9 |
501 |
|
|
226. |
Gaber Willibald |
Polizei SV Wels 2 |
360 |
141 |
9 |
501 |
|
|
227. |
Wimmer Franz |
HSV Wels |
363 |
138 |
9 |
501 |
|
|
228. |
Freudenthaler Josef |
WSV Liezen Admiral 2 |
334 |
166 |
9 |
500 |
|
|
229. |
Berer Franz |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 1 |
339 |
161 |
4 |
500 |
|
|
230. |
Weissböck Gerhard |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
351 |
149 |
11 |
500 |
|
|
231. |
Reigl Dieter |
ESV Krems Chemie |
359 |
140 |
12 |
499 |
|
|
232. |
Deller Horst |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
346 |
152 |
14 |
498 |
|
|
233. |
Stemeseder Jakob |
Salzburger Gehörlosen TSV 2 |
374 |
121 |
18 |
495 |
|
|
234. |
Kainzner Rainer |
HSV Wels |
358 |
134 |
9 |
492 |
|
|
235. |
Matzinger Gerhard |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 2 |
344 |
141 |
13 |
485 |
|
|
236. |
Walkner Georg |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
339 |
145 |
6 |
484 |
|
|
237. |
Holzinger Günter |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
359 |
120 |
15 |
479 |
|
|
238. |
Helmhart Georg |
SKV Grabner Steinhaus |
333 |
145 |
9 |
478 |
|
|
239. |
Moser Matthias |
SKC Andau |
372 |
104 |
22 |
476 |
|
|
240. |
Billinger Hubert |
KSV Siemens 2 |
351 |
121 |
19 |
472 |
|
|
241. |
Traxler Gerhard |
Linzer Gehörlosen KSV |
344 |
123 |
17 |
467 |
|
|
242. |
Gruber Gerald |
Polizei SV Wels 1 |
323 |
143 |
14 |
466 |
|
|
243. |
Wagner Anton |
Polizei SV Wels 2 |
360 |
102 |
17 |
462 |
|
|
244. |
Danzinger Alfred |
ASKÖ KSV Braunau 1 |
330 |
104 |
20 |
434 |
|
|
245. |
Ritter Johann |
KSV Siemens 2 |
306 |
115 |
22 |
421 |
|